marți, 16 martie 2010

:::GENERATOR:::AUXILIAR:::






{0}{1}{0}
{0}{0}{1}
{1}{1}{1}

cateva date despre ce ar trebui sa se intample cu publicatia titulara, dar si despre expansionul SEFEU-ului si anume realizarea glorioasa cunoscuta pana in ghetourile de imigranti din marsilia, """COAPSE"""

only english wersion

CLARIFICATIONS FOR THE TIME BEING: SEFEU CORPORATION IS ASKING POTENTIAL(ANYBODY) COPYLEFT LOW-FI CREATORS OF COMICS/MANGA/BD(THIS IS STUPID BUT PEOPLE BILIVE THERES A DIFFERANCE(derrida lol)) TO DRAW CRAPPY AND UNINTELIGIBLE COMICS AND TO SEND THEM SO WE WILL PUBLISH NUMERO DOS WITH XEROX-STYLE MULTIPLICATION TECHNIQUES AND THEN NOT SELL IT TO... ANYBODY BUT GIVE THEM AWAY RANDOMLY. LIMITED RELEASE OF COURSE.

CLARIFICATION NO2 : COAPSE IDEA IZ ABOUT A SECRET NETWORK OF COMICS PRODUCERS INSIDE OUR TERRITORY OF SHEEP RIDING TRADITIONZ, EXCHANGING THEIR PRODUCTS(ZINES/FANZINES/CHEESE PRODUCTION TUTORIALS, WHATEVER), VIA HARDWARE MAIL PROVIDERS, CREATING A COPYLEFT MARKET (PIATA CU SCHIMBUL IN NATURA), OF COMICS INSIDE ROMANIA, IN PRINCIPLE. OH YEAH . WTF MAYBE IT WORKS. (LINK BELOW)

CONCLUZION FOR THE TIME BEING: MAYBE THERE ARE NO POTENTIAL ZINES OR MANGA FREAKS IN ROMANIA AND THIS STUFF WILL JUST FADE AWAY AND I WILL GET A JOB OR WHATEVER, BUT THAT WILL JUST MEAN THAT I WAS RIGHT AND ALL THE MANGAKA WANNABEES ARE LAME AND HAVE NO BALLS.

HERE IS LINK TO ONLINE READING(ROMANIAN HAHA) :

                                              C|O|A|P|S|E|M|A|G|A|Z|A|I|N|E|

Etichete:

0 comentarii:

Trimiteți un comentariu

Abonați-vă la Postare comentarii [Atom]

Linkuri de întoarcere către această postare:

Creați un link

<< Pagina de pornire